PDA

View Full Version : Archives



Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5

  1. TB Finals: Nate Lovett vs mana-boozy (K.O.- Nate Lovett)
  2. Fusion (K.O.- Hydekomiksink)
  3. Creativity: what's your name? (K.O.- Dri)
  4. Death Note !!! (K.O.- Charkxl)
  5. Amazing Screw-on Head (K.O.- Jeremy Bear)
  6. Redesign Challenge: Martian Manhunter (K.O.- Ridge)
  7. IronMan Poll 1 [line art] (K.O.- Jeremybear)
  8. Ironman Poll 2 [Grayscales] (K.O.- Ra Havok)
  9. Fusion Round 2 (K.O.- darth geek)
  10. Superteam D.O. Poll! (K.O.- alfred183)
  11. Color-Off (K.O.- Archerion)
  12. Thor (TIE- charkxl & Jeremy Bear)
  13. Final Fantasy Free For All! (K.O.- Taro Mochi)
  14. Redone Sequentials - Round Four (K.O.- Morgan Welborn)
  15. DragonBalls (K.O.- Taro Mochi)
  16. Halo (K.O.- Victor-17)
  17. Coloring Challenge! (K.O.- Celes)
  18. The Big Bad Hulk (K.O.- caanan02)
  19. Abomination Redesign (K.O.- caanan02)
  20. Batman (K.O.- BVComics)
  21. Captain America vs. Batman! (K.O.- hadesillustrations)
  22. Batman vs Hulk vs Bon Jovi (K.O.- taro mochi)
  23. H.P. Lovecraft part UNO (K.O.- Jel)
  24. Big ASS Hellboy Draw-off # 2 (K.O.- Keith)
  25. Ultimate Wonder Twins! (K.O.- ink4884)
  26. captain condom (K.O.- hadesillustration)
  27. The Drama Llamacorn! (K.O.- Morgan Welborn)
  28. Teen Titans Mash! (K.O.- PLOG)
  29. Street Fighter (K.O.- GruvyCat)
  30. Batman Mark II Poll 1
  31. Batman Mark II Poll 2
  32. Optimus Prime vs Superman! (K.O.- Paulo_P)
  33. Who was the MS Painter of Painters? (K.O.- Paulo_P)
  34. In the style of John Romita Jr. (K.O.- Jontron)
  35. Batman Mark II Final (K.O.- Thepunisher)
  36. Who Watches the WATCHMEN?! (K.O.- jaketerlecki)
  37. The Flash! (K.O.- Chico Blue)
  38. Multi Pose Challenge (K.O.- CrazyDiamond)
  39. Afro Samurai (K.O.- Silverskies)
  40. Spiderman Vs Wolverine (K.O.- DogSoldier)
  41. Ninjas (K.O.- Manji)
  42. IN the Style of JACK KIRBY! (K.O.- jedi34567)
  43. I Can Do Better! - Round Five (K.O.- spidey976)
  44. Star Wars B&W (K.O.- Keith)
  45. Star Wars Color (K.O.- babycakes)
  46. SA: Challenge 1- Space Race (vote for 3) (K.O. Dr. Baltar)
  47. FIRE n' ICE!!! (K.O.- killingyouguy)
  48. Retro Challenge! (K.O.- Cowblaster)
  49. YOUR Characters! (K.O.- Hardcore)
  50. Indie Comics Draw-off 2008 (K.O.- cold-blooded-angel)
  51. He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (K.O.- Beastie)
  52. The Gir-reatest draw off. Evar! (K.O.- darth geek)
  53. AZRAEL!! "Know that you are SCUM!" (K.O.- Beastie)
  54. Gen 13 (K.O.- Brainflow)
  55. Thundercats Mark I (K.O.- g0b1in)
  56. Grand Championship League 09 - Rules and general discussion
  57. The Spirit! (K.O.- fusciart)
  58. Venom Vs! (K.O.- DogSoldier)
  59. Grand Championship - January - Video Game Characters (K.O. Gobl1n)
  60. Street Fighter: Ken (K.O.- charkxl)
  61. ThunderCats HOOOO! part 2 (K.O.- angeltread)
  62. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure (K.O.- Beastie)
  63. Bone (K.O.- Jeremy_Bear)
  64. Haunt (K.O.- N.O.D.)
  65. Grand Championship - February - Femme Fatale K.O. - PLOG
  66. Marvel Dead (K.O.- AKACHOPPER)
  67. Castlevania (K.O.- Morgan Welborn)
  68. The AMALGAM Challenge (K.O.- acosby)
  69. Badass Deadpool movie designs (K.O.- Hadesillustration)
  70. Man-Thing/Howard The Duck (K.O.- GadgetWK)
  71. Moon Knight Challenge (K.O.- dfbovey)
  72. Grand Championship - March - Giant Robo Action KO Adultbraces
  73. Magneto (K.O.- g0b1in)
  74. Bats vs Watchmen (K.O.- Dri)
  75. TMNT 25th Anniversary (K.O.- underwearhero)
  76. Grand Championship Series - April - Zombie Self Portraits (K.O.- Adultbraces)
  77. Clobberin Time! - Dfbovey vs. Brokenhill (K.O.- Dfbovey)
  78. Electricity (K.O.- Physicdesigns)
  79. Poison Ivy (K.O.- Manji)
  80. THE REAL Another 24 hours Crime Editition (K.O.- Jared Lee)
  81. Spacebattle! (K.O.- brokenhill)
  82. Superman VS Sentry (K.O.- Hellseeker)
  83. Krikkit13 vs. Korintic (K.O.- Krikkit13)
  84. Grand Championship - May - Speedsters (K.O.- AdultBraces)
  85. Disney (K.O.- Davechisholm)
  86. Ratchet and clank (K.O.- GADGETWK)
  87. Iron Fist!! (K.O.- Toddoss)
  88. The Spirit (K.O.- Toddoss)
  89. Avatar (K.O.- Hanzou)
  90. The Rise of COBRA (K.O.- Juggertha)
  91. Batman and Robin (K.O.- ArmstrongArts)
  92. Humbler vs. JC Immortal (K.O.- humblerthanyou)
  93. Elektrafying (K.O.- Manji)
  94. Cyborgs (K.O.- GadgetWK)
  95. Metal Gear Solid battle! (K.O.- Doomsmith)
  96. SLAM vs DRI standoff (K.O.- Dri)
  97. Brave And The Bold (K.O.- Hadesillustrations)
  98. Grand Championship - June - Green Lantern (K.O.- Ridge)
  99. 24 hr Kindred (K.O.- Thordad)
  100. RAGE (K.O.- slam)
  101. She-Hulk vs Thing!! (K.O.- Morganza)
  102. poll-rumble in the jack (K.O.- Thordad)
  103. Bleach Shinigami Face-Off! (K.O.- N.O.D.)
  104. JULY Grand Championship Sword & Sorcery (K.O.- PLOG)
  105. One Hour Challenge: Juggernaut (K.O.- slam)
  106. 5 Min. Captain American Draw-Off! (K.O.- eric_blitz)
  107. One Hour: Thundercats (K.O.- Thordad)
  108. 5 Minute drawoff...BATMAN! (K.O.- NickGuy)
  109. One Hour: David and Goliath (K.O.- slam)
  110. Punisher throwdown. (K.O.- brokenhill)
  111. Slam Dunk 1 Hour Drawoff (K.O.- Alfred)
  112. Street Fighter draw off (K.O.- Hanzou)
  113. Gantz 1 hour drawoff (K.O.- slam)
  114. Super Style (K.O.- Thordad)
  115. D-list X villian showdown (K.O.- ink4884)
  116. Magdalena (K.O.- Selkirk)
  117. Viking! (K.O.- Toddoss)
  118. Grand Championship - August - Time Switched Battles (K.O.- Beastie)
  119. Red Sun Supes (K.O.- Solace)
  120. The Ultimates drawoff extravaganza (Double K.O.- dogsoldier & hanzou)
  121. Snake Eyes Colors (K.O.- Toddoss)
  122. Nextwave: Agents of Hate!! (K.O.- Toddoss)
  123. OPEN DRAWOFF Poll / KAIJU BIG BATTLE (K.O.- SCMarooney)
  124. Crayon Madness (K.O.- Toddoss)
  125. Disney/Marvel Amalgam (K.O.- Juggertha)
  126. Grand Championship - September - Villain on Villain Violence! (K.O.- Beastie)
  127. Batman and Robin Pin-Up (K.O.- N.O.D.)
  128. Doomsday vs Justice League (K.O.- Ramsay75)
  129. Anchorbird! (K.O.- alexcat321)
  130. X-Men Females Drawoff! (K.O.- Bathill8)
  131. Thordad vs N.O.D. : Hulk (K.O.- N.O.D.)
  132. Steambot 3way draw off (K.O.- brokenhill)
  133. Sexy, Demon, Hooved with Wings Chick (K.O.- brokenhill)
  134. Grand Championship - October - Star Wars (K.O.- Fallenangel)
  135. Wicked Witch of the West Redesign (K.O.- Bfowler)
  136. Venture Brotheroff (K.O.- John Shine)
  137. Grand Championship - November - Cartoon Teamups (K.O.- Adam Masterman)
  138. CarlosArtWRx vs KrisDiaz: Terminator DO (K.O.- KrisDiaz)
  139. Grand Championship - December - Wheel Of Time
  140. Weigh in: Sequentials league
  141. Sequential League weigh-in~
  142. Sequential League Weigh In - Doomsmith
  143. Sequential League Weigh in- Hanzou
  144. Grand Championship - December - Wheel Of Time
  145. Grand Championship 2010- Rules and discussion
  146. Grand Championship 2010 - January- Mythology
  147. 24 hrs PSF Tyrannosaurus, ekotek vs k0b13
  148. 24HR PSF- Travis vs Thordad
  149. Grand Championship - January- Mythology
  150. Cyclops Blast-off!
  151. It's Clobberin' time!!
  152. Most realistic Cute, Foxy, Sassy, Female!
  153. Conan! - Morganza vs Vim22
  154. former conan match
  155. Grand Championship- March- Historical Figure
  156. PRM - LightHeavy - Latino Machete vs Vim22 - Marvel Zombies
  157. PRM: Geekboy vs. WornOutHoodie- Comic Book Album Covers
  158. Pummel malachimanson vs. willesee
  159. PRM Light-Heavyweight -- Furmanjon vs. Vince: Metroid
  160. PRM-Heavyweight- Jared Lee vs asaru
  161. PRM- midweight richdraws vs k0b13
  162. PRM Middleweight: Lingling vs. Telekinetic Ketchup - Creatures
  163. PSF: willesee vs Chris Major - Robocop
  164. PSF Ekotek vs Jeloschi - Cable
  165. Faceless: ROCKPENCIL vs. AJKARP
  166. PUMMEL Weight Class
  167. Grand Championship- April- Character Origin
  168. Grand Championship - May- Wonder Woman
  169. Big Daddy & Hit Girl Draw-off
  170. Grand Championship - June - Joy of Flight
  171. Voodoo three-way
  172. Wonder Woman Redesign Free-For-All.
  173. Grand Championship- July- Supernatural
  174. Grand Championship August- Amazing Fantasy 15 Homage
  175. Grand Championship- September- Odd Couple
  176. Grand Championship- October- Mechwarriors
  177. Grand Championship November- Comic Strip Characters
  178. Grand Championship - December- Song Titles
  179. X-men draw off: The voting poll!!!!
  180. Non-PUMMEL Challenge: SPIDERMAN!
  181. Non-PUMMEL Challenge: Judge Dredd
  182. TB2-R1: thematrixiam vs Morganza
  183. TB2-R1: turnbolt vs shannonh
  184. TB2-R1: sirandal vs Whune
  185. TB2-R1: Andre-G vs SCMarooney
  186. TB2-R1: Chris Major vs mdavidct
  187. TB2-R1: Electronicron vs Spidey
  188. TB2-R1: InkDrop vs Beastie
  189. TB2-R1: luklum vs jsmith0316
  190. TB2-R1: brokenhill vs TGping
  191. TB2-R1: Jeloschi vs ekotek
  192. TB2-R1: necenarro vs mjcurry7294
  193. TB2-R1: JC Immortal vs Ridge
  194. Non-PUMMEL Challenge: The Flaming C
  195. TB2-R2: PLOG vs WILLETT
  196. TB2-R2: Ridge vs mjcurry7294
  197. TB2-R2: ekotek vs brokenhill
  198. TB2-R2: jsmith0316 vs InkDrop
  199. TB2-R2: Electronicron vs scmarooney
  200. TB2-R2: mdavidct vs Morganza
  201. TB2-QF: Ridge vs sirandal
  202. TB2-QF: jsmith0316 vs Morganza
  203. TB2-QF: Electronicron vs ekotek
  204. TB2-SF: Ridge vs Morganza
  205. Animal Gods Draw-Off
  206. TB2-Finals: Ridge vs ekotek
  207. Hero Redesign draw-off
  208. Dan 3000 vs NickGuy: DEATHLOK REDESIGN
  209. TB SUPER BATTLE: ekotek vs Nate Lovett
  210. Non-PUMMEL draw off: Star Wars (VOTING POLL)
  211. NSFW Non Pummel Draw off Telekinetic Ketchup VS JJ Mckool
  212. Promotion Christmas Card - Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!
  213. Bad Ass Samurai Draw Off
  214. Avengers Draw off - VOTING THREAD
  215. STREET FIGHTER - Voting Poll
  216. TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES - Voting Poll
  217. ROBOTIC ANGELS - Voting Poll
  218. Golden Age Characters Draw Off
  219. Video Game female fights! Brokenhill vs Morganza
  220. McNiel vs Ridge in Return of the Commie Zombies
  221. Sequential Mania 5 Buffalo Soldier
  222. The Tournament of Forbidden Pleasure
  223. Sequential Mania 6 - Deliquesce by Tudore
  224. VOTE - Guardians of the Galaxy draw off
  225. Sequential Mania 7
  226. VOTE!!! - Fantastic Four draw off!
  227. Sequential Mania 9 Writers Poll
  228. Felicia Day and tentacles
  229. Doomsmith vs Deth = Deadpool
  230. Costume design challenge, part 1
  231. The Legion of Substitute Heroes - VOTE
  232. Vote- Costume design part 2- RoboRidge and McNeato vs Prince Power Pump
  233. Sequential Mania 9 - Hawkman Diplomacy
  234. Game Of Thrones | Inkdrop vs Wender1
  235. Daredevil Drawoff
  236. Drawoff - Obscure Characters
  237. Beastie vs Blamito - SUMMER SLAUGHTER - Round 1
  238. SUMMER SLAUGHTER - Brandino vs JC Immortal -RD1
  239. (NSFW) SUMMER SLAUGHTER Round 1 : Juggetha vs Dri
  240. Summer Slaughter Round 1 - Dan 3000 vs. Orphangrinder
  241. Summmer Slaughter Round 1: Jeloschi v McNiel
  242. SUMMER SLAUGHTER Round 1: D.I.S.(Ogun) vs. Lord Kancho(The Ginger Slasher)
  243. Summer Slaughter Round 1 -- Skothu23 vs. rmharris
  244. Summer Slaughter - ROUND 1: Battlewraith VS HydeKomiksInk
  245. Summer Slaughter round 1- masked ramen vs. Morganza
  246. Summer Slaughter Round 2: Dredd vs Juggy
  247. Round 2 Summer Slaughter- Beastie vs. McNiel
  248. Summer Slaughter Round 2: Battlewraith vs Marsisanartist
  249. Summer Slaughter Round 2: masked_ramen vs. rmharris
  250. Summer Slaughter Round 2: The Dagger (Orphangrinder) VS The Smile (Dino Nebitt) [DQ]